Championship Engleska
| Procent | 30% |
|---|---|
| Utakmice | 552 |
| Odigrano | 168 |
| Preostale | 384 |
| Utakmice | 168 |
|---|---|
| Domaći | 42% |
| Neriješeno | 26% |
| Gosti | 32% |
| Golovi | 493 |
|---|---|
| Prosjek | 2.93 |
| Domaći | 1.64 |
| Gosti | 1.29 |
| Golovi | 493 |
|---|---|
| Oba Daju Gol | 62% |
| Domaći | 80% |
| Gosti | 76% |
| Golovi | Mn | Vš |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 23% | 77% |
| 2.5 | 39% | 61% |
| 3.5 | 62% | 38% |
Najčešći rezultati
| Rezultat | Uk | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 19 | 11.31% |
| 0 - 1 | 16 | 9.52% |
| 2 - 1 | 15 | 8.93% |
| 1 - 2 | 15 | 8.93% |
| 2 - 2 | 14 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 12 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 0 | 10 | 5.95% |
| 1 - 3 | 9 | 5.36% |
| 3 - 1 | 8 | 4.76% |
| 4 - 1 | 8 | 4.76% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 4.17% |
| 2 - 0 | 6 | 3.57% |
| 2 - 3 | 5 | 2.98% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 2.38% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 2.38% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.60% |
| Golovi | Uk | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 39 | 23.21% |
| 4 | 37 | 22.02% |
| 1 | 28 | 16.67% |
| 2 | 27 | 16.07% |
| 5 | 18 | 10.71% |
| 0 | 10 | 5.95% |
| 6 | 7 | 4.17% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.19% |
| Razlika | Uk | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 44 | 26.19% |
| -1 | 37 | 22.02% |
| +1 | 32 | 19.05% |
| +2 | 15 | 8.93% |
| +3 | 15 | 8.93% |
| -2 | 11 | 6.55% |
| +4 | 6 | 3.57% |
| -4 | 3 | 1.79% |
| -3 | 2 | 1.19% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.60% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.60% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.60% |
| Apsolutan | Uk | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 69 | 41.07% |
| 0 | 44 | 26.19% |
| 2 | 26 | 15.48% |
| 3 | 17 | 10.12% |
| 4 | 9 | 5.36% |
| 6 | 2 | 1.19% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.60% |