Ligue 1 Francuska
| Procent | 26% |
|---|---|
| Utakmice | 306 |
| Odigrano | 81 |
| Preostale | 225 |
| Utakmice | 81 |
|---|---|
| Domaći | 48% |
| Neriješeno | 23% |
| Gosti | 28% |
| Golovi | 246 |
|---|---|
| Prosjek | 3.04 |
| Domaći | 1.70 |
| Gosti | 1.33 |
| Golovi | 246 |
|---|---|
| Oba Daju Gol | 60% |
| Domaći | 81% |
| Gosti | 72% |
| Golovi | Mn | Vš |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 20% | 80% |
| 2.5 | 41% | 59% |
| 3.5 | 64% | 36% |
Najčešći rezultati
| Rezultat | Uk | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 10 | 12.35% |
| 2 - 0 | 7 | 8.64% |
| 2 - 2 | 7 | 8.64% |
| 1 - 0 | 6 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 2 | 6 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 4.94% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 4.94% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 4.94% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 2.47% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 2.47% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 2.47% |
| 4 - 3 | 2 | 2.47% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 2.47% |
| 5 - 2 | 2 | 2.47% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 1.23% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 1.23% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 1.23% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 1.23% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 1.23% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 1.23% |
| Golovi | Uk | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 19 | 23.46% |
| 2 | 17 | 20.99% |
| 4 | 16 | 19.75% |
| 1 | 10 | 12.35% |
| 0 | 6 | 7.41% |
| 7 | 5 | 6.17% |
| 5 | 4 | 4.94% |
| 6 | 3 | 3.70% |
| 8 | 1 | 1.23% |
| Razlika | Uk | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 20 | 24.69% |
| 0 | 19 | 23.46% |
| -1 | 11 | 13.58% |
| +2 | 10 | 12.35% |
| -2 | 8 | 9.88% |
| +3 | 5 | 6.17% |
| +4 | 4 | 4.94% |
| -3 | 2 | 2.47% |
| -4 | 2 | 2.47% |
| Apsolutan | Uk | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31 | 38.27% |
| 0 | 19 | 23.46% |
| 2 | 18 | 22.22% |
| 3 | 7 | 8.64% |
| 4 | 6 | 7.41% |